Meritorious Students
Meritorious Students 2012 - 2013


SHERSTH JAISWAL
(LKG-A)
Rank-I


SHANVI MISHRA
(LKG-A)
Rank-II


SANVI SRIVASTAVA
(LKG-A)
Rank-III


Sharad Nigam
(LKG-B)
Rank-I


Shauraya Singh
(LKG-B)
Rank-I


Shubhi Soni
(LKG-B)
Rank-I


Abhishek Virendra
(LKG-C)
Rank-I


Ananya Chaudhary
(LKG-C)
Rank-I


Ridhi Singh
(LKG-C)
Rank-I


LARAIBA RIZWAN
(LKG-D)
Rank-I


ELIAS MASIH
(LKG-D)
Rank-II


ABDUL RAHMAN MASOOD
(LKG-D)
Rank-III


Shriya S. Chandra (UKG-A)
Rank-I


Vishruti (UKG-A)
Rank-II


Eira (UKG-A)
Rank-II


Animesh Bhadra (UKG-A)
Rank-III


Khushi Rajput (UKG-B)
Rank-I


Ishika Agarwal (UKG-B)
Rank-I


YASHITA SAHU (UKG-B)
Rank-II


Anma Arshad (UKG-B)
Rank-III


Aditya Singh (UKG-C)
Rank-I


Yuvraj Prajapati (UKG-C)
Rank-II


Sariya Khatoon (UKG-C)
Rank-III


Sarthak Vishwakarma (UKG-D)
Rank-I


Mayank Yadav (UKG-D)
Rank-II


SANDALI (UKG-D)
Rank-III


VINAMRA SAXENA (1-A)
Rank-I (97.42 %)


J. KAVIYA SRI (1-A)
Rank-II (97.29 %)


PRATYOOSH BHATIA (1-A)
Rank-III (96.83 %)


Mahima Nair (1-B)
Rank-I (97.96 %)


Sandhi Mittal (1-B)
Rank-II (96.04 %)


Hemaang Bharadwaj (1-B)
Rank-III (95.75 %)


KHYATI SULTANIA (1-C)
Rank-I (98.38 %)


SAGARIKA SRIVASTAVA (1-C)
Rank-II (96.92 %)


NISHANT VERMA (1-C)
Rank-III (96.33 %)


ANSHIKA SINGH (2-A)
Rank-I (98.79 %)


SRISHTI SRIVASTAVA (2-A)
Rank-II (96.96 %)


ARYA PARASHAR (2-A)
Rank-III (95.75 %)


ARYAN (2-B)
Rank-I (97.46 %)


MARIYA FATIMA (2-B)
Rank-II (96.79 %)


MOHD MAAZ ANSARI (2-B)
Rank-III (96.21 %)


SHORYA RAJPUT (2-C)
Rank-I (98.79 %)


VISHNU NAIR (2-C)
Rank-II (98.42 %)


ANIRJIT DEB ADHIKARY (2-C)
Rank-III (97.92 %)


ROHIT KUMAR (3-A)
Rank-I (96.04 %)


SHAGUN KHOLI (3-A)
Rank-II (93.68 %)


AVIGHNA TRIPATHI (3-A)
Rank-III (92.82 %)


NAVYA VERMA (3-B)
Rank-I (96.68 %)


ANANT AGNIHOTRI (3-B)
Rank-II (96.11 %)


SHRIYA JAIN (3-B)
Rank-III (94.46 %)


MOHD AMAAN I (3-C)
Rank-I (91.5 %)


ABHINAV JAIN (3-C)
Rank-II (90.79 %)


JASKIRAT SINGH (3-C)
Rank-III (90.71 %)


GRACIKA JAIN (4-A)
Rank-I (93.6 %)


AVANI SINGH (4-A)
Rank-II (92.39 %)


ANUSHKA SINGH (4-A)
Rank-III (91.79 %)


VANYA SAXENA (4-B)
Rank-I (95.43 %)


ANSHIKA TRIPATHI (4-B)
Rank-II (94.54 %)


DIVYANSH SHUKLA (4-B)
Rank-III (94.04 %)


MOHD. YUSUF (4-C)
Rank-I (95.82 %)


DISHA KESARWANI (4-C)
Rank-II (94.64 %)


SHREYA (4-C)
Rank-III (93.54 %)


SHARDA SHARAN (5-A)
Rank-I (97.72 %)


KUNAL (5-A)
Rank-II (93.31 %)


ASTITVA TRIPATHI (5-A)
Rank-III (92.75 %)


SASSWATI GHOSH (5-B)
Rank-I (94.88 %)


VINAYAK GUPTA (5-B)
Rank-II (92.88 %)


SHATABDI GHOSH (5-B)
Rank-III (91 %)


ZUBY KHAN (5-C)
Rank-I (95.78 %)


SHIVANSH MISHRA (5-C)
Rank-II (94.81 %)


SANIDHYA SRIVASTAVA (5-C)
Rank-III (94.44%)


SUKRITI DUTTA (6-A)
Rank-I (94.06 %)


MANAN KAPOOR (6-A)
Rank-II (93.81 %)


BARMENDU CHAKRABORTY (6-A)
Rank-III (92.69 %)


ANCHITA SAHA (6-B)
Rank-I (97.11 %)


VAISHNAVI DUBEY (6-B)
Rank-II (87.28 %)


BENNY WILSON (6-B)
Rank-III (86.67 %)


JAYASRI SRIDHAR (6-C)
Rank-I (95.72 %)


PUSHPESH MISHRA (6-C)
Rank-II (94.38 %)


ARNAV ANDREW JOSE (6-C)
Rank-III (90.41 %)


MOHD SUFIYAN ARIF (7-A)
Rank-I (94.5 %)


MAHIMA ARORA (7-A)
Rank-II (93.03 %)


SATANSHU PATHAK (7-A)
Rank-III (90.19 %)


SHRESTH TIWARI (7-B)
Rank-I (95.25 %)


AAYSHA (7-B)
Rank-II (93.84 %)


ANUSHKA RAJ BAGUN (7-B)
Rank-III (93.78 %)


NAMAN KAPOOR (7-C)
Rank-I (94.22 %)


RAGHAV TANDON (7-C)
Rank-II (90.88 %)


KHUSHI DUBEY (7-C)
Rank-III (90.56 %)


TANAY SAXENA (8-A)
Rank-I (94.06 %)


YASH ARORA (8-A)
Rank-II (93.46 %)


SAHAJ KULSHRESTHA (8-A)
Rank-III (92.61 %)


TABISH JAVED (8-B)
Rank-I (96.44 %)


UJJWALA SRIVASTAVA (8-B)
Rank-II (94.78 %)


WARISHA FATIMA (8-B)
Rank-III (93.38 %)


TOOBA KHURSHEED (8-C)
Rank-I (95.26 %)


ANKUR BHATIA (8-C)
Rank-II (92.19 %)


KAVYA GUPTA (8-C)
Rank-III (90.91 %)


MAHIMA MAHAJAN (9-A)
Rank-I (85.47 %)


ISHITA PANJA (9-A)
Rank-II (83.64 %)


TANYA KATHURIA (9-A)
Rank-III (82.49 %)


MEGHNA (9-B)
Rank-I (82.42 %)


PARV (9-B)
Rank-II (81.48 %)


HAROOP KAUR  OBEROI (9-B)
Rank-III (81.26 %)


SHREYA SINGH (9-C)
Rank-I (83 %)


SAMEER SINGH (9-C)
Rank-II (81.49 %)


NAVNEET KAUR (9-C)
Rank-III (79.1 %)


RAJNEESH SACHAN (11-A)
Rank-I (80.23 %)


JAGRTI GARG (11-A)
Rank-II (78.11 %)


SWATI BAJPAI (11-A)
Rank-III (76.78 %)


MARIAM FATIMA (11-B)
Rank-I (90.80 %)


DEVAPRIYA DUTTA (11-B)
Rank-II (74.27 %)


MANTASHA ZAREEN (11-B)
Rank-III (67.97 %)


TANMAY GUPTA (11-C)
Rank-I (69.13 %)


ANAM FATIMA (11-C)
Rank-II (68.15 %)


SHAMAMA FATIMAH (11-C)
Rank-III (61.37 %)

of St. Joseph's Sr. Sec. School Defence Colony, Kanpur

Enter School Code

'SJSKNP'